1.Herren
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Michael Linde 1.Herren
Co-Trainer Uwe Ladwig 1.Herren
Co-Trainer Kevin Linde 1.Herren
TW-Trainer Stefan Ross 1.Herren
Betreuer Brigitte Both 1.Herren
Sportlicher Leiter Martin Stelzer 1.Herren
2.Herren
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Oliver Mansfeld 2.Herren
Ü 32
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Jörg Nettelbeck Ü 32 I
Co-Trainer Marcus Plewa Ü 32 I
Trainer Carlos Beringer Ü 32 II
Co-Trainer Dominic Beringer Ü 32 II
Ü 50
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Dieter Herdel Ü 50
Trainer Helmut Köhler Ü 50
Ü 60
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Reimund Jost Ü 60
A-Junioren
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Lukas Fechner 1.A Junioren 0176 345 16 820 lukasfechner@t-online.de
B-Junioren
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Marc Sponholz 1.B Junioren 0176 649 47 879 marc.sponholz@icloud.com
Betreuer Nicole Kirschk 1.B Junioren 0171 843 94 70 nk.nobsc@hotmail.de
C-Junioren
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Erik Krieger 1.C Junioren 0173 293 71 86 jan.erik.krieger@gmail.com
Co-Trainer Elias Roche 1.C Junioren
D-Junioren
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Robert Wirbel 1.D Junioren 0176 821 89 673 robert.wirbel@googlemail.com
Co-Trainer Ayhan Nanka 1.D Junioren 0157 596 300 25 ayhan@02online.de
Trainer Renzo Rauschenberg 2.D Junioren
Co-Trainer Michael Rauschenberg 2.D Junioren 0176 963 49 457 g.rauschenberg@gmx.de
E-Junioren
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Fabian Petrick 1.E Junioren 0162 659 58 12 fabian_06@web.de
Co-Trainer Stefan Poetig 1.E Junioren 0170 168 03 03 stefan.poetig@web.de
Trainer Melanie Oksas 2.E Junioren 0177 871 90 27 meloksas@yahoo.de
Co-Trainer Christian Schwarz 2.E Junioren 0163 20 30 999 chrille3@gmx.net
Betreuer Nadin Conrad 2.E Junioren 0176 22 05 89 76
Trainer Kurt Ziese 3.E Junioren
Trainer Frank Kremer 4.E Junioren 0176 63 08 96 00 Nordberlinersc@web.de
Co-Trainer Thomas Wartenberg 4.E Junioren
F-Junioren
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Oliver Allenberg 1.F Junioren F1.Trainerteam@web.de
Trainer Alain Groschke 1.F Junioren
Trainer Niels Jandke 1.F Junioren
Trainer Rene Springer 2.F Junioren 0179 202 46 08 springer@bloominds.com
Co-Trainer Timo Jahr 2.F Junioren 0173 603 26 07
Trainer Kerry Müller 3.F Junioren 0157 766 766 10 kerrydrozda@hotmail.com
Trainer Marcus Plewa 4.F Junioren
D-Juniorinnen
Position Name Team Handynummer Email
Trainer Andre Fröhlich 1.D Juniorinnen 0172 77 46 137 aschoenrock@t-online.de
Co-Trainer Holger Zschunke 1.D Juniorinnen 0160 97 00 97 91
Co-Trainer Andreas Mielau 1.D Juniorinnen 0170 241 73 42 andreasmielau@googlemail.com

Unsere Sponsoren
Mazda Sobkowski Butterfly Reichelt Masch Deckerei Hermann Malerbetrieb Storchen Apotheke Regold Autodienst Kalka Heiligenseer Elch Heiligenseeblume Derbystart